Exclusive Club

Roubet VIP Club — Unmatched perks and rewards for our top players

Play more, earn more. Join the Roubet VIP program and enjoy exclusive bonuses, higher withdrawal limits, a dedicated account manager, and many more perks.

5
VIP Tiers
30%
Cashback Up To
24/7
Dedicated Support
roubet

VIP Tiers

Five VIP Tiers at Roubet — Each Level Brings More Benefits

Bronze

Bronze Member

Required: 1,000 Points

  • 5% Weekly Cashback
  • Birthday Bonus
  • Priority Support
  • Exclusive Promotion Access
Silver

Silver Member

Required: 5,000 Points

  • 10% Weekly Cashback
  • Birthday Bonus
  • Priority Support
  • Higher Withdrawal Limits
Gold

Gold Member

Required: 20,000 Points

  • 15% Weekly Cashback
  • Personal Account Manager
  • Monthly Reload Bonus
  • Exclusive Tournaments
Platinum

Platinum Member

Required: 75,000 Points

  • 20% Weekly Cashback
  • Dedicated VIP Manager
  • Faster Withdrawal Process
  • Custom Bonus Offers
  • Exclusive Event Invitations
Diamond

Diamond Member

Required: 200,000 Points

  • 30% Weekly Cashback
  • Premium Dedicated Manager
  • Instant Withdrawals
  • Unlimited Withdrawal Limit
  • Special Gifts & Invitations

VIP Benefits

Special Benefits for Roubet VIP Members

High Cashback

Earn between 5% and 30% cashback every week. The higher your tier, the more cashback you receive.

Dedicated Manager

Starting at Gold tier, you'll have a dedicated personal account manager who handles all your questions and concerns.

Fast Withdrawals

Withdrawal requests from VIP members are processed on a priority basis. Diamond tier members enjoy the benefit of instant withdrawals.

Exclusive Tournaments

Exclusive tournaments are held for VIP members only, with the chance to win major prizes.

Special Gifts

VIP members receive special gifts and bonuses on birthdays, celebrations, and festivals.

24/7 Premium Support

Dedicated support is available around the clock through a special support line, whenever you need it.

roubet
Points System

Earn points on every bet and climb tiers faster.

Bronze → Silver5,000 Points
Silver → Gold20,000 Points
Gold → Platinum75,000 Points
Platinum → Diamond200,000 Points

Roubet VIP Program Details

The Roubet VIP program is one of Bangladesh's finest and most generous loyalty programs. Earn points on every bet and climb tiers to unlock greater rewards. Five tiers await you—from Member to Diamond—each with distinct advantages.

Joining the Roubet VIP program is completely free. No separate fees apply. Simply play regularly and accumulate points. Once you reach the required threshold, you'll be automatically promoted to the next tier. New benefits activate instantly upon tier advancement.

Earn points on every slot game, casino table, and fish game bet. Typically, you earn 1 point per 100 BDT wagered, though special events may double or triple this rate. Some games feature point multipliers, allowing you to accumulate points quickly.

VIP cashback is paid out on a weekly basis. Every Monday, the previous week's cashback is credited to your account. For example, as a Gold member, if you wager BDT 10,000 in a week and finish at a loss, you'll receive a significant amount back at a 15% cashback rate.

From Gold tier onwards, you receive a dedicated personal account manager. This manager assists with any issues, shares special offers, and enhances your gaming experience. Since communication is available in Bengali, this is especially convenient for Bangladeshi players.

Keep in Mind: Points remain valid year-round. Once you reach a higher tier, you maintain that status as long as your points don't fall below the threshold. Regular play keeps your VIP status intact effortlessly.

How Ready to Go VIP?

Joining the Roubet VIP program is simple. Follow the steps below and start your VIP journey today.

1
Create Account

Open a free account at Roubet. The registration process is straightforward and takes just a few minutes.

2
Play Games & Earn Points

Place bets on slots, casino, or fish games. Points are added to your account automatically with every bet.

3
Level Up

Once you reach the required points, you'll automatically advance to the next VIP tier.

4
Enjoy the Benefits

New tiers unlock new benefits instantly. Cashback, bonuses, and more.

Tips: Point multipliers are active during special events — play during those periods to level up faster.

roubet

Tier Benefits Comparison

See the Differences Between Roubet VIP Tiers at a Glance

Benefits Bronze Silver Gold Platinum Diamond
Weekly Cashback 5% 10% 15% 20% 30%
Birthday Bonus
Personal Manager
Exclusive Tournaments
Instant Withdrawals
Unlimited Withdrawals
Monthly Reload Bonus
Custom Bonus Offers
roubet

VIP Members Testimonials

Roubet's VIP players prove daily that this program truly works. Regular players enjoy solid monthly cashback, boosting their gaming budget significantly.

Many players report their experience transformed after reaching Gold tier. Having a personal manager resolves issues quickly. They're also thrilled by exclusive tournament access and extra winning opportunities.

Diamond tier members enjoy the most benefits. With instant withdrawals and unlimited withdrawal limits, they cash out big wins effortlessly. Roubet values its top players through exclusive gifts and invitations.

The best part of the VIP program is that it's fully automatic — no application needed. Once you accumulate enough points, you're promoted to the next tier instantly. Roubet makes sure every member receives their earned benefits on time.

Keep in Mind: Play responsibly and manage your budget wisely. Enjoy VIP perks within limits. Learn more at our Responsible Gaming page.

Standard FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions About the Roubet VIP Program

No, there's no fee to join the Roubet VIP program. Simply create an account and play. Accumulate points and you'll automatically advance through VIP tiers.

Points earned at Roubet remain valid year-round. However, points may expire if there's no activity for 90 consecutive days. Regular play prevents this issue.

Every Monday, cashback from the previous week is automatically credited to your Roubet account. No separate application needed. Cashback amount depends on your current VIP tier and net losses for that week.

Your tier generally won't drop. However, extended inactivity may trigger a review. Staying regularly active keeps your VIP tier intact. Visit our Terms & Conditions page for full details.

Yes, Diamond tier members can withdraw any amount beyond the standard withdrawal limit. Their requests are given the highest priority and are typically processed instantly.

Most games earn 1 point for every BDT 100 wagered. Certain featured games come with point multipliers that let you earn more, and bonus points are also awarded during special events.
Get Started

Today VIP Journey Get Started

Join the Roubet VIP Club and unlock premium benefits. Sign up free and start earning points from your first bet.

বাংলা